Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Kattigenahalli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Kattigenahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Hunasamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
On Airport Road, Mutooth Building
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in 283, 283, 15th A Cross Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkabommasandra cross, near bharat cycles opp, uma heights 2nd
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹23,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹3.41 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties