Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Lavelle Road, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Lavelle Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Ashok Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
St Marks road, Hard Rock Cafe Bengaluru
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.41 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.8 km from Mahatma Gandhi Road
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Brigade Rd, Shanthala Nagar, St. Patrick's Church
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Vasanth Nagar, Ashraya International Hotel
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Lal Bagh Main Rd, St Joseph's University
₹ 20 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Queens Road, KnZ Consulting Engineers
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36 sqft₹291.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Commercial Street, The Professional Couriers
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Ashok Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Mahatma Gandhi Road, Standard Chartered Bank MG Road Branch Bangalore
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹56,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,000 sqft₹0.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bangalore for Rent
Mahatma Gandhi Road, Next to Manipal center
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹1.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Co-Working space in Sudhama Nagar,, Bangalore for Rent
Lal Bagh Main Road, , Passport Seva Kendra
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹31.82 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sivanchetti Gardens, Bangalore for Rent
yellappa chetty layout, New M G road, Vidyadeep College
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹5.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Palace Rd, NEAR Mount Carmel College
₹ 10,620
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹31,200
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹1.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Co-Working space in Gandhi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
S.C. road , Anand rao circle
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹1.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.2 km from Nadaprabhu Kempegowda Stn., Majestic
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Gandhi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
6th Main 2nd Cross Grand Majestic Mall, Opp Gubbi Veeranna Rangamandira
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
335 sqft₹74.63 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.2 km from Nadaprabhu Kempegowda Stn., Majestic
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
wheelers road, frazer town, opp to yes bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Majestic, Bangalore for Rent
9 3rd Main Road, near metro station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
0.3 km from Nadaprabhu Kempegowda
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Seshadripuram, Bangalore for Rent
SC Road, Annarao Circle opposite ganesh temple , Brigade Plaza
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Wilson Garden,, Bangalore for Rent
12th Cross Road, Shop No 1, 5th Main Rd, Shamana Garden,, Janatha Hotel
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Lalbagh Fort Rd, Nandhini Deluxe Bangalore
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Wilson Garden, Bangalore for Rent
13th cross , near Nisarga Ayurvedic Medicine Research Centre
₹ 8,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Frazer Town, Bangalore for Rent
Mosque Road, Near to Sangeetha Mobiles Pvt Ltd
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Malleshwaram, Bangalore for Rent
Link Road, Link Road
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
0.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sheshadripuram, Bangalore for Rent
Serpentine Rd, , Kumara Park West Park
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Hennur Main Road, Bangalore for Rent
Hennur Main Road, Opp to Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Global Space co-working
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹0.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Co-Working space in Taskmonk Technology Private Limited, Bangalore for Rent
taskmo, Mini Forest
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,250 sqft₹1.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Lavonne Cafã©, Bangalore for Rent
Indira Nagar, Lavonne Cafe
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹1.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties