Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Mailasandra, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Mailasandra
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, Jnanabharathi Extension, Stage I, Kengeri Satellite Town, Jockey Showroom
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.

kengeri main road, BESIDE DOMINOS PIZZA
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹91.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura Ward, Big Barrel Brew
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,900 sqft₹6.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura Ward , Big Barrel Brew
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,900 sqft₹11.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rr Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Near Nimishamba Temple, Nimishamba Temple
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Valuecom Infosolutions Private Ltd, Bangalore for Rent
ideal homes raja rajeshwari nagar bangal, near nimishamba temple
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹1,500.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Gnana Bharathi, Bangalore for Rent
Bangalore University Rd, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, , Jnanabharati Campus Bengaluru University
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Rr Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Mysore Rd Kenchenhalli,, Gopalan Arcade
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Channasandra, RNSIT college
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties