Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Malayambakkam, Chennai | Shared Office Space in Malayambakkam
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Kundrathur, Chennai for Rent
Pallavaram - Kundrathur Road, apoorva sweets
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
666 sqft₹10.51 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in West Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Rajaji Rd, Near INDIAN BANK
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹2.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
6/1 West Street, domino's opposite
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Thendral complex, near Shell petrol bunk
₹ 1.4 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Pammal, Chennai for Rent
Pammalmain road, Bikerz Yamaha Pammal
₹ 42,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Alagesan St, Jai Palace
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Bhuvaneswari Street, Tanishq
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Senneer Kuppam, Chennai for Rent
Sakthi Garden, Raymix Concrete
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹41.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Pallavaram , Chennai for Rent
Raja Joseph Colony, St. Joseph's Church
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Co-Working space in Chrompet, Chennai for Rent
vembuliamman nagar , Taluk Office
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Selaiyur, Chennai for Rent
ambedkar Nagar, Thurakkam Enterprises
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Samayapuram Nagar, Porur, Chennai for Rent
4th street, Revathi super market
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Nagar, Porur Toll Gate.
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹1.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Marvel Rivervier View County,, Homescape Majestic Avenue
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in S. Rajan Store, Chennai for Rent
Koladi road, Muthoot fincorp
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Porur Panchayat Office, Chennai for Rent
Rajeshwari nagar ,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Vanagaram, Chennai for Rent
Chettiyar Agaram Main Road, Near Vee Care College of Nursing, Chennai
₹ 4 Lacs +
₹ 35,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Vanagaram, Chennai for Rent
Velammal school, Velammal School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sembakkam, Chennai for Rent
velacheri main road, near Thangam party hall
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹2.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in R5j8+mmp, Mambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600127, India, Chennai for Rent
jothi nager,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Nanganallur, Chennai for Rent
Hindu Colony,22nd Street, Near JK Mahal and Palace
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Valasaravakkam, Chennai for Rent
East Kamakoti Nagar, TRENDS
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Keelkattalai, Chennai for Rent
Ranganathan Foundations, Axis Bank
₹ 1.3 Lacs +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Moovarasanpet, Chennai for Rent
jayalakshimi nagar, Moovarasanpet, Bharathiyar Nagar, Madipakkam,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ramapuram, Chennai for Rent
Opposite to DLF IT PARK, Above Ramapuram Axis Bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties