Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Rent in bangalore
- / Commercial Properties for Rent in Mallathahalli
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Mallathahalli, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Mallathahalli
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
Sir M Vishwesharaiah layout,, KINGS CLUB
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹5.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Muddinapalya Road, Muddinapalya Road
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Ullal, Bangalore for Rent
ullal main road, chaitanya pu college
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹7.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Experts Groups, Bangalore for Rent
NAGARBHAVI RING ROAd, kanva daiognastic
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Nayanda Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Vijay nagar stage 2 , Shee maha Kalikabha temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
9th cross,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹5.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, TWIN BEE SPORTS ARENA
₹ 4 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Gnana Bharathi, Bangalore for Rent
Bangalore University Rd, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, , Jnanabharati Campus Bengaluru University
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Stage, KLE Degree College, Nagarbhavi
₹ 24,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹6.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Nayanda Halli, Bangalore for Rent
, 6th Main Rd, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Chandra Layout, Indira Canteen Ward 131 Nayandahalli
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chandra Layout, Bangalore for Rent
2nd Cross Road, 2nd Cross Road
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties