Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Shahberi, Ghaziabad | Shared Office Space in Shahberi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad for Rent
Chipiyana Buzurg Rd, Leelawati Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Gaur City 2, Greater Noida for Rent
Sector 16c, Sarvodaya Hospital
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹17.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Gaur City 2, Noida for Rent
Greater Noida West Road, gaur city petrol pump
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹63.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Vijay Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Biharipura, Christian Nagar, , Bloom Modern Public School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chipyana , Ghaziabad for Rent
, Gol Chakkar, Main, Taj Hwy, near Tr, divine hospital
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹21.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties