Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Shankarapura, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Shankarapura
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Service Rd, Bangalore for Rent
dodda ganesha temple., Shree Dodda Ganapathi Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Lalbagh Fort Rd, Nandhini Deluxe Bangalore
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
Krishna Rajendra Rd,, Claysol Media Labs
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chamrajpet 5th Main Road, Bangalore for Rent
near to udupi aditya, 9th avenue business park
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,020 sqft₹19.61 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Basavangudi, Bangalore for Rent
kaipa oofice squares , Burger King
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 700Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Chamrajpet, Bangalore for Rent
5th main road, TR Mills
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Basavanagudi, Bangalore for Rent
DV Gundappa Rd, Sri Bhavani Kangan Store
₹ 3.5 Lacs +
₹ 49,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
1.5 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
3788, 2nd floor, 13th Cross, Next to Muthoot Finance
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹2.40 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
or
and we will send an email with matching properties