Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Varthur Road, Bangalore | Shared Office Space in Varthur Road
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Nagappa Reddy Layout Main Road, R J travel Bangalore
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Mahadevapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bazaar St, A Narayanapura, Mottappa Compound, , Union Bank Of India
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Dooravani Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
East of NGEF Layout, Ramamurthinagar Police Station Bus Stop
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bangalore for Rent
indiranagar, opp resurection church, old madras road
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Co-Working space in 1028, 5th Cross Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Geethanjali Layout, HAL 3rd Stage, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560075, India, Sishu Griha Montessori and High School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in New Tippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
New Thippasandra Main Rd, Puttappa Colony, Shiva Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Co-Working space in New Tippasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Colony New 515, Shell Petrol Station
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
1 Jeevanbeema Nagar Main Road, Next to Indian oil petrol station
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Ramamurthy Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Ramamurthy Nagar, Opp to Zudio
₹ 3,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹1.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Indiranagar, Bangalore for Rent
Chinmaya Mission Hospital Rd, near McDonald's
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Co-Working space in Indiranagar, Bangalore for Rent
link rd HAL 2nd Stage, Stage 3,, Suvaii - A Pandyan Legacy
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kaveri Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Marathahalli Bridge Service road, Ashwat, Royal Enfield Showroom
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kodihalli, Bangalore for Rent
Leela Palace Rd, Manipal Heart Care
₹ 90,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹56.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Bonemill, Bangalore for Rent
Hesaraghatta road, Seededahalli main Road, 4th Cross St,, Nisarga Vidyanikethana
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Mahadevapura, Bangalore for Rent
ITPL Main Rd,, Phoenix Marketcity
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Co-Working space in Old Airport Road, Bangalore for Rent
Aa, Main road
₹ 5.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹96.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Krishnarajapuram, Bangalore for Rent
devasandra main road, GOWRI BOOKS AND GIFTS
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Krishnarajapura, Bangalore for Rent
Devasandra Main Rd, GOWRI BOOKS AND GIFTS
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
449 sqft₹11.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Krishnarajapura,, Bangalore for Rent
T C palya, Cambridge Institute of Technology
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chinnapanna Halli, Bangalore for Rent
Swamy Tower, Ground floor or Basement , Outer Ring Road, R.J.Gardens, Anand Nagar, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Ezone Club
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
hoodi metro station , hoodi metro station
₹ 61.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.85 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,540 sqft₹4,000.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Co-Working space in Marathahalli, Bangalore for Rent
AECS Layout -, ISKCON whitefield
₹ 1.1 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹52.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in K R Puram, Bangalore for Rent
next lakshmi kalyana mantapa, Cauvery biriyani house
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Ardente Office One, Bangalore for Rent
Hoodi
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹1.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Hoodi, Bangalore for Rent
hoodi junction,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,540 sqft₹1.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties