Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Vile Parle East, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Vile Parle East
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Santacruz East, Mumbai for Rent
Datta Mandir Road, Datta Mandir Road
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹1.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Chakala, Mumbai for Rent
13 kurban compound,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Spotlight Strategic Partners, Mumbai for Rent
Link Road, Link Road
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹2.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri (e, Mumbai for Rent
Maheshwari nagar , Andheri - Kurla Road
₹ 22,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹48.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Kadamwadi, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai for Rent
rajput chawl room no 4, near laxmi hotel
₹ 13,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹57.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Satya Darshan Colony, Western Express Highway Metro Station
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72 sqft₹486.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Santacruz East, Mumbai for Rent
Khar Subway Road, Near Union Bank of India
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Santacruz East , Mumbai for Rent
ASM House, 7th Rd, TPS III, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, State Bank of India
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
701 Sahar Road, Near Jaslok Sweets
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹8.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From
Co-Working space in Vile Parle, Mumbai for Rent
Gulmohar Rd, Milky Whites Dental Home
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
New Era School, marol Naka metro station
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in 1aerocity Corporate Park, Mumbai for Rent
709, MD Tours, 1Aerocity park
₹ 9,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From
1.3 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Nicolas wadi Road NICCO Circle Road, Gundavali,, Ashok Heights
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
225 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Safed Pul, Saki Naka, near Mehra Compound
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Mahakali Caves Road, Mahakali Caves Road
₹ 9,900
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9,900
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹8.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Parsi Panchayat Road, Mumbai for Rent
D-203, Kiran Building , Opp Sona Udyog
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Dzousa chawl, safedpool,Sathi D Souza Nagar, Eden Garden School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri East, Mumbai for Rent
Mahakali Caves Rd, Holy Spirit Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Universal Business Park, Mumbai for Rent
sakivihar rd ,
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,509 sqft₹39.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri East , Mumbai for Rent
Universal Business Park, off Saki Vihar Road, Ansa Industrial Estate, Chandivali, Andheri East,, Universal Business Park
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,509 sqft₹4.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Co-Working space in Lotus Link Square, Mumbai for Rent
DN nagar metro station square , DN nagar metro station
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹33,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Azad Nagar, Billabong High International School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹285.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Ground Crystal Paradise Unit No. 1 Off Veera Desai Road, Village, Ambivali, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, PizzaExpress
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
JP Rd, Manish Nagar Shopping Centre
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹177.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Industrial Estate,, OPP. LOTUS BUSSINESS PARK
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹220.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
or
and we will send an email with matching properties