Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space in Santacruz West, Mumbai | Shared Office Space in Santacruz West
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Danpada Consumer Shop, Mumbai for Rent
350, Opposite Gada Electronics
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Santacruz East, Mumbai for Rent
Datta Mandir Road, Datta Mandir Road
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹1.20 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Santacruz East, Mumbai for Rent
madina majid , golibar
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹106.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Kadamwadi, Vakola, Santacruz East, Mumbai for Rent
rajput chawl room no 4, near laxmi hotel
₹ 13,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹57.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Co-Working space in Bandra West, Mumbai for Rent
Linking Rd, Croma - Bandra
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
128 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Co-Working space in Santacruz East, Mumbai for Rent
Khar Subway Road, Near Union Bank of India
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Vile Parle, Mumbai for Rent
Bhaktivedanta Swami Rd,, HBT Medical College And Dr. R N Cooper Municipal General Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Co-Working space in Vile Parle, Mumbai for Rent
Gulmohar Rd, Milky Whites Dental Home
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties