Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Bala Chitra Nagar, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Nagar Colony,, watertank
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹65.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Sri Chaitanya Tecno School, Gokul Nagar, Chanikyapuri Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana, India, Hyderabad for Rent
Chandrapuri Colony near , near Sri Chaitanya school
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹8.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Fci Godown Road, Hyderabad for Rent
Mallapur, chengicherla road, Near masjid
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹8.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
EC Nagar Colony,, United Engineering Works
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹81,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹13.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase Iii, Iocl, Hyderabad for Rent
Cherlapally Phase 3, Sri Sai Balaji Industries
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Manvi Biopharma Pvt.ltd - R&d Centre, Hyderabad for Rent
IDA Mallapur,Near Manikchand X Road, Suprabhat Model High School
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Cherlapalli, Laxman IT Academy
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Ganesh temple road, CIPET Hostel
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli , Hyderabad for Rent
phase 3, , CIPET Boys Hostel
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mallapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Annapurna Colony, MUDRA CONCEPT SCHOOL
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
B N Reddy Nagar, near Central Institute Of Plastics Engineering & Technology
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Warangal Hwy, Village Kitchen Restaurant
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹5.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Phase II, IDA Cherlapalli, beside sai deepa drill rocks
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli , Hyderabad for Rent
B N Reddy Nagar, Near CIPET college
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli Industrial Area, Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
savisri , opposite cherlapalli railway station
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹18.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Cherlapally Main Rd, Cherlapally railwaystation
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
B N Reddy Nagar, cherlapally railwaystation
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
, B N Reddy Nagar, Vimta Labs Limited,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Water Tank, Phase 2,, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,560 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Narepally Ghatkesar, Hyderabad for Rent
Sadhashiva nagar near AV Reddy Executive Girls Hostel &PG, AV Reddy Executive Girls Hostel &PG
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Rampally, Hyderabad for Rent
Maheshwaram Rd, GRS FILLING STATION
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
ECIL, Swamik Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Electronics Corporation of India Limited
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹37.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Sv Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Vijaya Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in EECIL, Nagaram ,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,910 sqft₹11.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties