Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Chambenahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,, St. Therese of Child Jesus Church, Dommasandra
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,470 sqft₹68.03 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Dommasandra , Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur ROad , Dommasandra chruch
₹ 1.4 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,470 sqft₹95.24 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Dommasandra Sarjapura Road, Mahendra Showroom
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
35,000 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties