Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Cheeryal, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Kundanpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Datta Sai Nagar,, Ayyappa pooja stores
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹27.03 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Keesara, Hyderabad for Rent
ganga bhavani rice mill,
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nagaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Chandra Arcade, RRR RESTAURANT AND BAR
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Keesara, Hyderabad for Rent
Keesara , IndianOil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Dammaiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
P S Rao Nagar, , More Supermarket - Dammaiguada
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Dammaiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Sadan Towers, More Supermarket - Dammaiguada
₹ 66,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Dammaiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Dammaiguda, EuroKids Pre-School & Daycare
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sv Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Vijaya Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in EECIL, Nagaram ,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,910 sqft₹11.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Sri Chakri Puram Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
S V Nagar Main Road, Behind Bar back side
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
, B N Reddy Nagar, Vimta Labs Limited,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
B N Reddy Nagar, cherlapally railwaystation
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Cherlapally Main Rd, Cherlapally railwaystation
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Rampally, Hyderabad for Rent
Maheshwaram Rd, GRS FILLING STATION
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Water Tank, Phase 2,, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,560 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Phase II, IDA Cherlapalli, beside sai deepa drill rocks
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
B N Reddy Nagar, near Central Institute Of Plastics Engineering & Technology
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Kapra, Hyderabad for Rent
jai jawan colony, Saket Sriyam Towers
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,250 sqft₹64.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
jawahar nagar, near muncipal office
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli , Hyderabad for Rent
phase 3, , CIPET Boys Hostel
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Ganesh temple road, CIPET Hostel
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kushaiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
VN Reddy colony, Near Dmart, Kushaiguda, Near Dmart, Kushaiguda
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹14.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
Cherlapalli, Laxman IT Academy
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Phase Iii, Iocl, Hyderabad for Rent
Cherlapally Phase 3, Sri Sai Balaji Industries
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Cherlapalli, Hyderabad for Rent
EC Nagar Colony,, United Engineering Works
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹81,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹13.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Kushaiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Kushaiguda Industrial Area, Church Of Christ
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,015 sqft₹24.63 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties