Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Devarachikannahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
Begur Rd, Aqsa Masjid
₹ 7,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹11.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Begur, Bangalore for Rent
park house, Jai Hind School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Singasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Singasandra Metro Station
₹ 4.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in , Btm 2nd Stage,, Bangalore for Rent
Ground Floor, 16th Main Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar,, KFC
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
100 Feet Ring Rd, Near Reliance Fresh
₹ 5.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Btm Layout, Bangalore for Rent
19th main rd Maruti Nagar, Near TASTY PG, Near TASTY PG
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties