Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Area, RNG Viswam?s Sunrise A Wing
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.92 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Bahadurpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkatarama Colony, Suraram, , Malla Reddy Institute of Medical Sciences
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,999 sqft₹3.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Quthubullapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Suraram vlg , Sub-Registrar Office
₹ 3.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹77.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Suraram, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak Road, Venkatarama Colony, near RV MOBILES AND ELECTRONICS, Medak Road, Venkatarama Colony, near RV MOBILES AND ELECTRONICS
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,888 sqft₹15.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Medak Road, Medak Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Suraram, Hyderabad for Rent
2nd, OM JANDA, Suraram, , 2nd om janda
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹59,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹14.81 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Eenadu Colony, Near Little Ville A premium PreSchool,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Quthbullapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, ICICI Bank Quthbullapur
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,730 sqft₹73.26 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Shapur Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, State Bank of India JEEDIMETLA IND AREA (HYD)
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chinthal, Hyderabad for Rent
Shapur Nagar, Hyderabad Metropolitan Water Supply & Sewerage Board and Current Office suchitra
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Ram Reddy Nagar,, PROMAGEN BIOTECH
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally , Hyderabad for Rent
Housing Board Colony, Ravi Hospital Multispecialty Hospital
₹ 2.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Housing Board, Ravi Hospital
₹ 2.42 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Shanthi Nagar, Bjp Office
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
PLOT 47, Near Haryana Weigh Bridge
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Hafeezpet,, Hyderabad for Rent
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, , Little Florets School
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,401 sqft₹58.31 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Kukatpally Housing Board Rd, beside Vivekananda Nagar, Chenna Reddy Nagar, Ranga Reddy Nagar, Kukatpally Hyderabad, ,
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Mythri Nagar Road, shakthipuram, 5-5-35 282, plot no.28 - 500072, Hitech Hydraulics
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Neptune Synthetics New, Hyderabad for Rent
Prashanthi nagar, rajiv Gandhi Nagar, near andra jyothi
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Subhash Nagar,, Komala Garments
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹32.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Fcjh Gwg, Prashanth Nagar, Mythri Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073, India, Hyderabad for Rent
SS COMPLEX , Near Khaitar House
₹ 65,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,250 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Estate, Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar
₹ 2.31 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.86 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,600 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Pipe Line Road, LITTLE STAR HIGH SCHOOL
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,800 sqft₹20.37 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Subhash Nagar, MARUTHI PAPER PRODUCTS, MARUTHI PAPER PRODUCTS
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
Subash Nagar, IDA Jeedimetla, near Hanuman Mandir
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,806 sqft₹14.57 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties