Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Bahadurguda, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Kothagudem , Hyderabad for Rent
near railway station , Kothagudem Hyderabad Transport Co
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hyderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Park Road, sbi Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Vanasthalipuram Main Rd Golden Tobaco Colony, Prashanth Nagar, SR Junior College
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kharmanghat, Hyderabad for Rent
1-99/7A, Karmanghat Rd, Thapovan Colony, Sai Nagar, East, Lingojiguda,, Cinetown Indra Nagendra
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹208.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Ashirvad Heights, Plot No - 7 & 8, Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, beside Amma Hospital, Phase 4, Hasthinapuram South, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, Bajaj electronics
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Kothapet, Hyderabad for Rent
Mahalaxmi Theater, Near, Kothapet Rd, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, Mahalaxmi theater
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Goldage Retirement Homes & Hospitals
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹7.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kothapet, Hyderabad for Rent
New Maruthi Nagar, near Sri Krishnaveni Talent School, Sri Krishnaveni Talent School
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Nagole, Hyderabad for Rent
2-1-111/1, old, 2/150, Padmavathi Colony, Hanuman Nagar Garden II, Nagole, , Govt High School Nagole
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nagole, Hyderabad for Rent
Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, , Nsr Developers
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,400 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
09-Jul-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Bandlaguda , Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Nivas Shankar Colony, Muttuguda, Vaasavi brundavanam - II
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,697 sqft₹37.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties