Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Moosarambagh, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Malakpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension Near Swamy Vivekananda Centenary High School,
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Malakpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Professors colony, Shloka's Avenue , backside Sri Bhavani Jewels
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,738 sqft₹23.01 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Zinda Tilismath Road New Ganga Nagar,, near D Mart Amberpet
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,200 sqft₹28.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Saidabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Saroornagar, Royal convention hall AC
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
near cult fit amberpet, cult neo gym Amberpet | Gym in Amberpet, Hyderabad
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Bagh Amberpet central excis colony, Sri Shiridi Sai Baba Sansthan
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties