Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Nangli Dairy, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Najafgarh, Delhi for Rent
Najafgarh RD, ARYA SAMAJ MANDIR TRUST, ARYA SAMAJ MANDIR TRUST
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,340 sqft₹9.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.4 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Nangli Sakrawati, Delhi for Rent
Nangli Sakrawati Rd, Shuban Sai Honda Service
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.4 km from Nangli
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Uttam Nagar, Delhi for Rent
jan ata cachi, Bright Angle public school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
55 sqft₹272.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Nangli Sakrawati, Delhi for Rent
Street 19, Street 19
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
445 sqft₹24.72 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Nawada, Delhi for Rent
Industrial area , Allahabad Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
712 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
76 m from Nawada
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Hastsal, Delhi for Rent
Phase 3, Om Vihar,, near Shiv Mandir Om Vihar phase 3
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,335 sqft₹63.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.2 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties