Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Pasumamula, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Tara Convention, Tara Convention
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
86,900 sqft₹1.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kuntloor,, Hyderabad for Rent
Shivshankar Nagar, KSR CONVENTION
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
7,6, Plot no 8, Nehru Outer Ring Rd, exit 11, Pedda Amberpet, , Pista House | Pedda amberpet
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
₹ 11.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹67.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Pedda Amberpet, Hyderabad for Rent
National Highway 9 service rd , A1 Bakery
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramoji Film City,
₹ 49,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,298 sqft₹21.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Chaitanyapuri Main Rd, IPM Blood Bank Colony, Radio station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thattiannaram, Hyderabad for Rent
rk nagar rd near Ram Reddy Chicken Market, Dr RK LN, Sai Ram Nagar
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹29.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Narepally Ghatkesar, Hyderabad for Rent
Sadhashiva nagar near AV Reddy Executive Girls Hostel &PG, AV Reddy Executive Girls Hostel &PG
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Warangal Hwy, Village Kitchen Restaurant
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹5.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Pocharam, Hyderabad for Rent
Venkatapur Rd near Arunodhya Super Mart, Arunodhya Super Mart
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Narepally, Hyderabad for Rent
mjr square mall, Asian Cinemas
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Bandlaguda , Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Nivas Shankar Colony, Muttuguda, Vaasavi brundavanam - II
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,697 sqft₹37.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
National Highway 163 Medipally Chengicherla X Road,pillor no-122&123,, MKBR Convention Hall
₹ 80,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Maruthi Nagar,, Maruthi Nagar, near renuhostel
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Nagole, Hyderabad for Rent
Anand NagaR, Rajiv Swagruha Sahbhavana Township
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹25.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Injapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Neeladri Nagar, near bank of india injapur branch
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad for Rent
Vanasthalipuram Main Rd Golden Tobaco Colony, Prashanth Nagar, SR Junior College
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Boduppal, Hyderabad for Rent
The United Bulls NEAR National Highway 163 Balaji Residency,, adityanurology clinic beside
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21
Available From
Industrial Building in Hyderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Park Road, sbi Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Annojiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
hydrabad-jangam high way , D Mart line
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Gatkesar, Hyderabad for Rent
gatkesar rd, D Mart Annojiguda
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad for Rent
ganpur village , Kommuri Pratap Reddy Institute Of Technology
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Buddha Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Sai Nagar Colony,, watertank
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹65.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Uppal, Hyderabad for Rent
hanti Nagar, Onus Neuro Institute | Best Neuro Center in Hyderabad | Advanced Neurology & MRI Center
₹ 5.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,600 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties