Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Pulianthope, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sowcarpet, Chennai for Rent
NSC Bose Rd,, Gold Market
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
237 sqft₹126.58 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Gummidipundi, Chennai for Rent
70 , kavaraipettai
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,060 sqft₹2.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Thiruvalur, Chennai for Rent
Ambattur Industrial Estate 1st Street, near Croma - Mogappair, Ambattur Industrial Estate 1st Street
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Industrial Building in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Park Town,, SARAVANAN SHOP
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Vyasarpadi, Chennai for Rent
23, fourth palla street, , market
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
, Adhisesha Naga, Mangalapuri and Ishusuzan food kitchen
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
410 sqft₹36.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Old Washermanpet, Chennai for Rent
Sanjeevarayanpet, maharani post office
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹11.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
chinna kolathai street, Don Bosco school
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur (east), Chennai for Rent
SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE , P 6 Kodungaiyur Police Station
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
sathiyanarayanan street, sembium
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
SRP Koil St N,, Muthumari Amman Temple
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
SRP Koil St N, Muthumari Amman Temple
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kodungaiyur, Chennai for Rent
Periyar Nagar Main Road, Periyar Nagar Main Road
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in T V K Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Paper Mills Road,, Ponnu Super Market
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Perambur, Chennai for Rent
Periyar Nagar West,, K5 Peravallur Police Station
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai for Rent
Ayyalu St, , Sk Tools & Hardware
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties