Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Tamil Nadu, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Ramanujar Nagar, Sri Ramanujar Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,380 sqft₹21.74 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Sipcot Industrial Park,, Saint Gobain Glass India Limited - World Glass Complex
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
Kanchipuram near Delphi - TVS , Delphi - TVS Technologies Limited
₹ 2.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Sriperumbuthur, Chennai for Rent
X2M2+4R, Sumanthirammedu, Mahindra Logistics Limited
₹ 10.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.04 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
52,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sriperumbudur, Chennai for Rent
State Highway 110, Sriperumbudur-Tambaram Road Taluk, Kolathur, Near Jk tyre Industries
₹ 2.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,500 sqft₹18.40 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Building in Sunguvachathiram, Chennai for Rent
Thirumangalam, Sunguvarchatram, Tamil Nadu 602106, sunguvachathiram bus stop
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,450 sqft₹7.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Oragadam, Chennai for Rent
Oragadam Industrial Corridor,, apollo tyres
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mappeddu, Chennai for Rent
thiruvallur road, St. Josephs Boys Higher Secondary School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Naduveerapattu, Chennai for Rent
Dharkast Road, Near Ettiamman Kovil
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,700 sqft₹21.28 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Industrial Building in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
chembrabakkam, VELS Film City
₹ 15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80,000 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumazhisai, Chennai for Rent
chembrampakkam near Sree Sastha Institute of Engineering and Technology,
₹ 12.96 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹77.76 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,800 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumazhisai, Chennai for Rent
Chembarambakkam, , Sidco Industrial estate,
₹ 1.88 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹25.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Varadharajapuram, Chennai for Rent
Sundar nagar extension, , Tea Lover's
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Ezhichur, Chennai for Rent
vattambakkam, Nissan Suppliers Park factory
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kalaigner Street, Green Nest Packaging Solutions
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹23.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mahakavi Bharathiyar Street, Mahakavi Bharathiyar Street
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹17.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam,, Chennai for Rent
Industrial Estate, , Thirumudivakkam- Jeyanthi nagar
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,564 sqft₹21.06 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Vellavedu, Chennai for Rent
Unnamed Road, Vellavedu B7 Police Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
kalaimalai nagar,
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,400 sqft₹30.68 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
vlc kakkanji nagar, vazhudhalambedu
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,150 sqft₹25.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
jayanthi nagar,
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
No.13, velayutham street, velayutham Nagar, Near thirumudivakkam SIPCOT
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumazhisai, Chennai for Rent
Sidco Industrial Estate, Amman Industries,
₹ 3.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial in Old Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Perungalathur, Tambaram Corporation Office, Gandhi Nagar, Old Perungalathur
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Chennai Outer Ring Road, TAG Corporation Unit 2
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties