Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Rameshwar banda, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Srinivasa Kirana and General Store, Srinivasa Kirana and General Store
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹16.07 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Road Number 7 BSR Colony, Srinivasa Kirana and General Store
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,600 sqft₹5.36 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Building in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Plot no M -09,, Medical Device park
₹ 6.5 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹26.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Building in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Plot no M -09,, Medical Device park
₹ 5 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Patancheru Industrial Area, Hyderabad for Rent
Bandlaguda Road, near vellgen
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Building in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
kardanur, msn laboratories
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,000 sqft₹46.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Building in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Estate, Agarwal Rubber Limited
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
23,000 sqft₹34.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ameenpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Narendra, 331, Ramalayam Rd, Narendra Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032, Ramalayam Temple , Narendra Nagar Colony, Ameenpur
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
gangaram , Hotel Kaveri Restaurant
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Building in Isnapur, Hyderabad for Rent
nandigama isnapur road, Reliance Sunshine
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
F8VF+GH7, Manjeera Rd, Indira Nagar, Chanda Nagar, , Sri Venkateswara Swamy Temple
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,268 sqft₹48.81 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial in Chidruppa Farm Land, Hyderabad for Rent
Hanuman temple, begumpeta.bus stop
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
HUDA Colony, near , MedPlus
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹666.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Prasanth Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Policemen Housing Society, Prasanth Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049,
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹29.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Mayuri Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
CG Employees Colony, Kendriya Vihar - South Block
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Nandigama, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Near gatik Collage
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹10.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Gagillapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Gagillapur,, Schneider Electric
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Shilpa Valley rd, My Home Mangala
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in 1st Floor, Plot 102, Rd Number 9, Aleap Industrial Area, Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India, Hyderabad for Rent
pragathinagar, nan convention centre
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Gachibowli - Miyapur Rd Near DIAMOND BAKERS SWEETS & CAKE HOUSE , DIAMOND BAKERS SWEETS & CAKE HOUSE
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Area, RNG Viswam?s Sunrise A Wing
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.92 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Building in Osman Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
ESHWAR MEDICAL & GENERAL STORES Osman Nagar, Eshwar Medical & General Stores
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad for Rent
Marthanda Nagar near HOLY FATHIMA HIGH SCHOOL, ganesh temple
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Kondapur, Hyderabad for Rent
masjid banda , ambekar circle
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Rrr Residency, Hyderabad for Rent
near Hanuman Temple, Srinivas Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, near Hanuman Temple, Srinivas Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹66,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
580 sqft₹37.93 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties