Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Thiruverkadu, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Sennerkuppam, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, BISLERI WATER COMPANY
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Building
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai for Rent
PONNIAMMAN NAGAR, Apollo Speciality Hospitals Vanagaram
₹ 75,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,750 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Ayappakkam, Chennai for Rent
MGR Nagar, Sri Valli Palace A/c
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ayanambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mel Ayanambakkam Main Road, Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India, Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Paruthipattu, Chennai for Rent
Mangadu Rd, Sakthi Palace - wedding and marriage hall paraniputhur
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹15.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Building in Poonamallee , Chennai for Rent
Mount Poonamallee Rd Kamatchi Nagar, D-Mart
₹ 3.29 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,388 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Maduravoyal, Chennai for Rent
Alapakkam Main Rd, , Meenakshi Ammal Dental College and Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai for Rent
Athipet, near Diamond & Co
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹27.03 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Industrial Building in Maduravoyal, Chennai for Rent
MMDA Colony, near EB Office
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,198 sqft₹8.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Avadi-Vel Tech Road Vel Nagar, Vel Tech Rangarajan Dr.Sagunthala R&D Institute of Science and Technology
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties