Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Alpha I Greater_noida | Lease Industrial Shed in Alpha I Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Greater Noida, Greater Noida for Rent
kheda choganpur, eco tech 3
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Sector 20, Block B, Nawada, Greater Noida for Rent
near Daffodil Public School,Sector 20, Block B, Nawada,Brahmpur Rajraula Urf, Daffodil Public School,Sector 20, Block B, Nawada,Brahmpur Rajraula Urf
₹ 9.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.

or
and we will send an email with matching properties