Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in APSRTC Colony Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in APSRTC Colony Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Kuntloor, Hyderabad for Rent
kuntloor rd near bsr bricks supply ,
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bandlaguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Hayathnagar, PALLAVI ENGINEERING COLLEGE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,881 sqft₹7.97 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
surya colony, Paradise Homes
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,260 sqft₹11.90 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sultanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Medical Hub, Medical Hub
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,089 sqft₹11.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Kolan Shiva Reddy Nagar, Aryabatta IIT School
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹7.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
injapur road, Venkateswara Colony
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹3.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Suryapet Hwy, Alekhya Complex
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
IPM Blood Bank Colony near Sri Ganesh hot chips,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sangareddy,, Hyderabad for Rent
IITH Rd, , Sangareddy, Kandi, , Indian Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa,, Hyderabad for Rent
Veerbhadra Colony, Near to Sub Registrar Office Hayathnagar
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹9.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayatnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
huda plots near by , Sahebnagar Kalan
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,183 sqft₹16.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayath Nagar Bus Stop, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Hayatnagar Bus Stop, Hayatnagar Bus Stop
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hythnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
ayyappa swami temple, ayyapa colony, 119, Sai Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa,, Sri Sai Baba Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,954 sqft₹7.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Suryapet - Hyderabad Highway, Hyderabad for Rent
santhi nagar near dsp office backside, suryapet santhi nagar, suryapet santhi nagar
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,310 sqft₹7.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Krupa Colony, Sangam Hotel
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Krupa Colony, Sangam Hotel
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹9.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Netaji Colony Khalsa, Boggula Darshan Reddy Nagar, Sri Chaitanya School-Boys Campus
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Choutuppal, Hyderabad for Rent
TIF MSME Green Industrial Park , Dandu Malkapur,
₹ 1.8 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
ramakrishna nagar Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana 501505, India, Ellama Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,980 sqft₹4.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
RTC Colony, Hope Church
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,385 sqft₹8.39 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties