Industrial Shed in Kompally, Hyderabad for Rent
Yellampet village, Medchal, Nh-44 main road, Beside Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹25.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From