Industrial Shed in Bahadurgarh, Delhi for Rent
Badli Rd, near RR Farm
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
2.0 km from Bahadurgarh City
Explore More Properties