Industrial Shed in Ayappakkam, Chennai for Rent
Koladdi Village, Zamar Matriculation Higher Secondary School.
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From