Industrial Shed in Porur, Chennai for Rent
Anna Salai Main Road,TNEB Avenue, Tamil Nadu Electricity Board Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From