Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Telangana Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Telangana Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Hayatnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
huda plots near by , Sahebnagar Kalan
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,183 sqft₹16.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayath Nagar Bus Stop, Hyderabad for Rent
beside Hayatnagar Bus Stop, Hayatnagar Bus Stop
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
13,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa,, Hyderabad for Rent
Veerbhadra Colony, Near to Sub Registrar Office Hayathnagar
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹9.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sangareddy,, Hyderabad for Rent
IITH Rd, , Sangareddy, Kandi, , Indian Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hythnagar, Hyderabad for Rent
ayyappa swami temple, ayyapa colony, 119, Sai Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa,, Sri Sai Baba Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,954 sqft₹7.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
Netaji Colony Khalsa, Boggula Darshan Reddy Nagar, Sri Chaitanya School-Boys Campus
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hayathnagar_khalsa, Hyderabad for Rent
IPM Blood Bank Colony near Sri Ganesh hot chips,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties