Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Hyderguda Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Hyderguda Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Kachiguda, Hyderabad for Rent
Basurgadi village , gandimasama temple
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27,000 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yellampet, Hyderabad for Rent
vipanchi metro valley, Yellampet, Medcha, iClean Technologies Private Limited
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,900 sqft₹6.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hyderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Nandigama , Besides pitti enginnering
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.25 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹17.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nawab Saheb Kunta, Hyderabad for Rent
Mughal Colony, Chaitanya Bharathi High School
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹28.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties