Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Kalewadi Road Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Kalewadi Road Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for Rent
Thergaon, Near GANGA AASHIYANA
₹ 5.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Kalewadi, Pune for Rent
pimpri chinchwad, near Sonigara vihar,new brt road
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Oxycare Multispeciality Hospital, Pune for Rent
Walhekarwadi , Oxycare SuperSpeciality Hospital
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Opp. Nanashree Hotel, Near Jai Hind Enterprises, Krushna Colony, Rahatani, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India, Pune for Rent
tapkir nagar, near KMT school
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹40.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Thergaon Phata, Pune for Rent
rahatni phata, near diamond sweet shop
₹ 35,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chinchwad, Pune for Rent
MIDC, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India, Near Kinetic
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties