Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Koregaon Park Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Koregaon Park Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Ghorpadi, Pune for Rent
Bhagwan Tatyasaheb Kawade Rd, Idea Gallery-Mary Gold Communication
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Yerawada, Pune for Rent
Ketkar Road, Patkar Sushil Vasant
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sangamvadi, Pune for Rent
Dr. Ambedkar Road , Near RTO Pune City
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India, Pune for Rent
Gidc, Halol, Safari Company
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹15.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Waghjainagar Chakan Pune Maharashtra, Pune for Rent
Gat no 357/95, Green park Hotel
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Industrial Shed in Chakan, Pune for Rent
chakan ambethan , Podar International School - Pune (Chakan) CBSE
₹ 5.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,375 sqft₹29.68 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties