Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Langerguda Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Langerguda Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Gaghan Pahad, Hyderabad for Rent
Gaganpahad, neargaghan pad metro cary
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Umda Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Gaganpahad, Near Prestige
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,439 sqft₹18.45 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Industrial Shed in Gaganpahad, Hyderabad for Rent
X ROAD SIGNAL, Celebration Convention
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Indra Gandhi Society, Hyderabad for Rent
kattedan industrial area, Celebration Convention
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kothur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ravi Foods Pvt. Ltd., Kattedan Rd, Madhuban Colony, Katedhan, Telangana, India, Ravi Foods Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹2.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
gandiguda village, IRA convention center
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹8.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Katedan, Hyderabad for Rent
katedan hyd ts, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,400 sqft₹17.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Katedhan, Hyderabad for Rent
Rajendranagar mandal Hyderabad, Telangana, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Near outer ring road, Peddamma Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kattedan Rd, Hyderabad for Rent
7-3-116 to 118, old Kurnool Rd, , , near Ramcharan Oil Industries (Castor oil)
₹ 62,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad for Rent
shivrampally railway station road, Beside Chetan plastic
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹16.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Katedan Industriel Area, Hyderabad for Rent
katedan industriel area, Kattedan-2 Substation
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹63.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Aadarsh Nagar, MMR Convention
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Aadarsh Nagar, MMR Convention
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Srinivasa Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
sadbhavan apartments near by,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Katedan, Hyderabad for Rent
Kattedan Rd near Diamond Servicing Center , near Diamond Servicing Center
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shamshabad , Hyderabad for Rent
Rallaguda, Sree Vignan Junior, Degree & PG College
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Rajendra Nagar, Near SBI Branch Kattedan, State Bank of India, Kattedan Branch.
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kattedan Circle, Hyderabad for Rent
kattedan, near sapna theatre
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹21.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Katedan, Hyderabad for Rent
rajendar mandal, state bank of katedean
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Katedan, Hyderabad for Rent
Katedan Industrial Area, Indian Post Office
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jalpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Rama Colony, Pardhi Guda,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kattedan Road , Mahmood industries shed near kailash batteries
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹18.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shamshabad, Hyderabad for Rent
srinivas enclave near Benjamin Franklin home ,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,150 sqft₹9.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Shivarampally X Road, Hyderabad for Rent
Aramghar X Road, Back Side Traffic Police Station
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
19,600 sqft₹20.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties