Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Lohia Nagar Ghaziabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Lohia Nagar Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Balupura, Ghaziabad for Rent
Hardev sahai , water tank
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Meerut Road, Ghaziabad for Rent
Industrial Area Site , MG Motor
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Chander Puri, Ghaziabad for Rent
Naya Ganj, MB Girls School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Jun-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Upsidc Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
Partapur, Meerut , near institute of management
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Road Industrial Area, Guldhar Metro Station
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹14.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Road Industrial Area, near Guldhar Metro Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
918 sqft₹16.34 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Industrial Area Site , Ghaziabad for Rent
Khasra No 1336, 1337, Mainapur Rd, Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017, MG Motor
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties