Industrial Shed in Rajender Nagar Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
rajender nagar industrial area, maruti showroom
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,035 sqft₹28.99 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From