Godown/Warehouse in Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sector 5 , near TMF CAFE
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,112 sqft₹35.97 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties