Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Mallampet Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Mallampet Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Bollaram, Hyderabad for Rent
IDA Bollaram Road, Inframarket RMC Plant - Bollaram
₹ 1.9 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11.54 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,400 sqft₹18.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bollaram,, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Development Area, Dr. Reddy's Laboratories, CTO 1
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bolarum, Hyderabad for Rent
JINNARAM, State Bank of India IDA BOLARUM
₹ 46,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.38 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹25.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bolarum, Hyderabad for Rent
industriaal area, Telangana Grameena Bank
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bollaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Industrial Development Area , near , SSS PHARMA SOLUTIONS
₹ 2.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bolarum, Hyderabad for Rent
103/A, S.V.C.I.E., I.D.A., Bollaram Jinnaram Mandal, Bollaram Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118 near Aurobindo Pharma Limited - II, Aurobindo Pharma Limited - II
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
707 sqft₹141.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
renuka colony near RAVI ELEGENT MENS HOSTEL,
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹24.07 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mallampet, Hyderabad for Rent
praneeth nagar, Spring Woods
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
sai anurag colony , surya scl
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
SVM Grand Nizampet Rd Bachupally, SVM Grand
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,000 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
bowrampet, Pranavee Heights
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Himayat Sagar, Hyderabad for Rent
near orr, CheepSu
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,940 sqft₹5.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Koheda, Hyderabad for Rent
near orr, ORR
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad for Rent
orr near l convention, L convention ghatkesar
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹1.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Orr, Hyderabad for Rent
near medical divise park,
₹ 13.04 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹78.21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,450 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
Miyapur Rd, near , Sri Chaitanya Girls Residential College
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pragathi Nagar, , Hyderabad for Rent
Pragathi Nagar, main road , near Vallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering &Technology
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bowrampet, Hyderabad for Rent
bowrampet road, SR CRICK ADDA (Box Cricket)
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
44,000 sqft₹1.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bowrampet, Hyderabad for Rent
bowrampet main road, Petals Play School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹2.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bowrampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Bowrampet rd near oil bunk, indian oil
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
32,500 sqft₹6.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bowrampet, Hyderabad for Rent
Sri Chaitanya college lane, Sri Chaitanya College Charka Bhavan
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
or
and we will send an email with matching properties