Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Mothi nagar Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Mothi nagar Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Bharat Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
MOOSAPET , SS Infra - UPVC Windows & Doors
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹3.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Moosapet, Hyderabad for Rent
Pillar Number 21, Flat No 301,Main Road,, Bharath Nagar Moosapet
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,079 sqft₹37.07 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Borabanda, Hyderabad for Rent
swaraj nagar, Mahaboob Tent House
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Yousufguda, Hyderabad for Rent
rahamath nagar, Hotel Amar Point
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,350 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Allapur, Borabanda, Hyderabad for Rent
Allapur, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, Allapur, Borabanda
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Balanagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Bhavani Nagar, Godavari Steels
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Moosapet, Hyderabad for Rent
Habeeb Nagar,, Madhavi Mansion
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,260 sqft₹9.52 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties