Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Nayar Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Nayar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Karanodai, Chennai for Rent
Sothuperumbedu, Panchayat Union Primary School, Karanodai
₹ 54,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Karanodai, Chennai for Rent
Dharmaraj Kovil St, near Karanodai Puthu Kovil
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
.65V7+674, Sothuperumbedu,, near bus stand
₹ 1.31 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
26,136 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Orakkadu road, sholavaram, AJ Gardens
₹ 1.43 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,500 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Karanodai, Chennai for Rent
Athur Road Karanodai, near Arulmigu Sri Prasanna Venkatesa Perumal Thirukovil
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Beulah Gardens Rd, near Beulah gardens prayer hall
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
65H7+MRX, Cholavaram near, Sri Sengalamman Koil
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Cholavaram, Chennai for Rent
Sholavaram, KVT Smart City
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
partasarathi nagar , Sri Venkateshwaraa Medical College Hospital & Research Institute
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
Siruniam, Tamil Nadu 600067, Sri Venkateshwaraa Medical College Hospital & Research Institute
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Marambedu, Chennai for Rent
Red Hills, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Redhills, Chennai for Rent
gomathi amman nagr near , Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Redhills, Chennai for Rent
Pallavayil Sothupakkam Rd, Parveen Automobiles Pvt. Ltd.-Redhills
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
Sothupakkam Rd,, Shree Panchamuga Anjaneyar Temple - Redhills
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹54.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Red Hills, Chennai for Rent
Pallavayil Sothupakkam Rd,, Parveen Automobiles Pvt. Ltd.-Redhills
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Redhills, Chennai for Rent
Sothupakkam Rd, Shree Panchamuga Anjaneyar Temple - Redhills
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
PT Murthy Nagar, E. G. PALACE
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padinallur, Chennai for Rent
Bharath Nagar near Selva vinayagar, selva vinayagar
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vivek Akbar Avenue, 239, Sothupakkam Rd, Palavoyal, Red Hills, Chennai, Padianallur, Tamil Nadu 600052, India, Chennai for Rent
vivek akbar avenue,, Near to Vasanth & co, redhills
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Redhills, Chennai for Rent
elumalainagar , padianallur busstand
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹26.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padiyanallur , Chennai for Rent
Padiyanallur Road, Ponneri, Gangaiyamman Koil
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Padianallur, Chennai for Rent
Mettu street ,, near Gangai Amman Koil
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Perungavoor, Chennai for Rent
Madhavaram - Arumandai Rd, , perungavoor govt school
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
723 sqft₹6.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Perungavoor, Chennai for Rent
Madhavaram - Arumandai Rd, near perungavoor govt school
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹17.65 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Redhills, Chennai for Rent
Palavoyal, Perungavoor, Sub Registrar Office, Redhills
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties