Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Peerakankaranai Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Peerakankaranai Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
lakshmi nagar, 1st St, Vandalur Sub Post Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹13.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
otteri extention, Brown House
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹7.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Kurunji Nagar, C.S.I Wesley Church
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Vandalur rd ,mk stalin street, Shri Vinayaga Swami Temple, Vandalur
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
GST Rd, near Siva Automobile
₹ 49,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Erikarai 1st Cross St, Grace of God Church
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Balaji Nagar, Next to D Square Badminton shed
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Ganapathy Nagar,, Hillview residency
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹8.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kanchipuram, Chennai for Rent
Palar Bridge, next to collector office,
₹ 82,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Muthuvelar St, near Shri Ponni Amman Temple
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties