Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Pragathi Nagar Road Hyderabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Pragathi Nagar Road Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Pragati Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Pragati Nagar rd, near Srinivasa Abhayanjaneya Swami Devastanam
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,160 sqft₹11.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Adityanagar, Hyderabad for Rent
aditya annagar , EuroKids PreSchool in AdityaNagar, Hyderabad
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,340 sqft₹25.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jagathgiri Gutta, Hyderabad for Rent
ambedkar nagar, near Sri Abhayanjaneya Swamy Vari Devalayam
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
99 sqft₹151.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
sai nagar, Spatial Gardenia, Jagan Studios
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
nandigama rd, near ALEAP indurstial estate
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,800 sqft₹3.70 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
, Kaiser Nagar Rd , Sameer Kirana & General Store
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,160 sqft₹11.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mahadevpur Kamaan, Hyderabad for Rent
mahadevpuram main road, kailash hills, Gajularamaram, ,
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.89 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹38.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad for Rent
Kailash Hills, , Sai Baba Temple
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹24.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
mahadevpur colony, Montridge School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Pragathi Nagar, , Hyderabad for Rent
Pragathi Nagar, main road , near Vallurupalli Nageswara Rao Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering &Technology
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Hydernagar, Hyderabad for Rent
hyder nagar , The King's High School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
Miyapur Rd, near , Sri Chaitanya Girls Residential College
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kukatpally , Hyderabad for Rent
BHAGYANANAGAR COLONY , South India Shopping Mall Textile & Jewellery
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad for Rent
nizampet rd near bank of India,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Gajularamaram main road , KVS CONVENTION
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bowrampet , Hyderabad for Rent
ALEAP Industrial Area, near KLH University ,
₹ 1.58 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,750 sqft₹42.13 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
bowrampet, Pranavee Heights
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹111.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
SVM Grand Nizampet Rd Bachupally, SVM Grand
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,000 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Mahadevpuram, Gajularamaram, , Hyderabad for Rent
Door No 2, 145, Gajularamaram Rd, Shapur Nagar, Indira Nagar, Gajularamaram, , Usha Mullapudi Cardiac Centre Shapur
₹ 62,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad for Rent
Gajularamaram Rd, Shapur Nagar, Indira Nagar, Gajularamaram,, Usha Mullapudi Rd
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
FCV9+CFP, Vivekananda Nagar Extension, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072 near DEV ISTANA HOMES, DEV ISTANA HOMES
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad for Rent
subash nagar, Shivalayam
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
MIG-209, MIG, Balaji Nagar, Kukatpally, Jagadamba Kirana And General Store
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,926 sqft₹41.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bachupally, Hyderabad for Rent
sai anurag colony , surya scl
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Kukatpally, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramarao Nagar Colony, Paparayadu Nagar,, Ashok Gardens Function Hall
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.48 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,782 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties