Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sadarpur Ghaziabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Sadarpur Ghaziabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad for Rent
A block, Kharpuripuram, Govindpuram, Opp Indane Gas Agency, , Delhi Mar Thoma Public School
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,670 sqft₹33.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Raispur, Ghaziabad for Rent
kamal asocites, Old devi temple ndrf road
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Raispur, Ghaziabad for Rent
5000, MMG HOSPITAL ALT CENTER
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹11.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Industrial Shed in Morta, Ghaziabad for Rent
meerut rd , Espirit Trucking - BharatBenz Trucks
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,500 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for Rent
columbia school , Hum Tum Restaurant
₹ 1.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,900 sqft₹19.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sanjay Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sector 23, Bhole nath tample
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Duhai, Ghaziabad for Rent
duhai near manan dham mandir, HRIT college
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Industrial Area Site , Ghaziabad for Rent
Khasra No 1336, 1337, Mainapur Rd, Meerut Road Industrial Area, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017, MG Motor
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Morta, Ghaziabad for Rent
Morta main rd, SKS Public School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
910 sqft₹10.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Adhyatmik Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Delhi - Meerut Expy, Near Ajay Kumar Garg Engineering College
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Duhai Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
b block street no 4, near hlm college
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Morta Village, Ghaziabad for Rent
Ambedkar Rd,, ,GB Public School
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Dasna , Ghaziabad for Rent
hapur rd, Bismillah Hotel
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
667 sqft₹59.97 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Meerut Rd , Ghaziabad for Rent
Raj nagar extension , Vardan Multispecialty Hospital
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Road Industrial Area, near Guldhar Metro Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
918 sqft₹16.34 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for Rent
Meerut Road Industrial Area, Guldhar Metro Station
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹14.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Duhai, Ghaziabad for Rent
Delhi-Meerut Road, HLM Group of Institutions
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
53,460 sqft₹0.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Dasna, Ghaziabad for Rent
KM milestone, Masuri Gulaothi Road, Dasna,,
₹ 47,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹12.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Upsidc Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
Partapur, Meerut , near institute of management
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Asalat Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Radhey Shyam Vihar, Muradnagar, Asalat Nagar, Near Hanuman Mandir
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Murad Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Pari Farms, Vill. Basant Pur Saintli, Murad nagar opp. KIET Engg College Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, Pari Farm
₹ 10 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90,000 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Bulandshahr, Ghaziabad for Rent
Block C, , Janmeja Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 2.64 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.28 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹22.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Balupura, Ghaziabad for Rent
Hardev sahai , water tank
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad for Rent
Krishna Enclave, Krishna Enclave
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ghukna, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sihani Chungi, Lajwanti Palace
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties