Industrial Shed in Ajivali, Mumbai for Rent
Ajiwali Village Khopoli - Pen Road, Dist, Khopoli,, Mulla enterprises II
₹ 2.11 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.32 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,540 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From