Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Samaypur Faridabad | Lease Industrial Shed in Samaypur Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Rajiv Colony, Sector 56a, Faridabad for Rent
near gujjar chowk , gaurav building material supplier
₹ 52,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹52,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 56a, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 56A Faridabad, Haryana 121004, Rajiv colony
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹4.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 57, Faridabad for Rent
, Ballabhgarh, Kaushik Dhaba
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,005 sqft₹13.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 56a, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, Sunny Jan Seva Kendra
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,445 sqft₹11.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 56a, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, Sunny Jan Seva Kendra
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,900 sqft₹11.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Samaypur, Faridabad for Rent
Rajiv Colony, Vivo exclusive store
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,249 sqft₹15.39 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Plot No 456, Electro Plating Zone , NEAR GUPTA PLATERS
₹ 1.27 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.83 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
8,500 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
219, Sector 58, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, Escorts Construction Equipment Pvt Ltd
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
14,000 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jeevan Nagar, Faridabad for Rent
Sarurpur Village, , near Chandila school
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 56a, , Faridabad for Rent
Gali Number 6, Krishna Nagar, , Bharat Dharam Kanta
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,800 sqft₹20.37 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 53, Faridabad for Rent
Gali no 11 , near Vivekdeep industries
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹7.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 25, Faridabad for Rent
plot number 82, samaypur road, Grand Prix Engineering Pvt. Ltd
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,356 sqft₹5.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Jhar Sentli, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 58, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India, near raj unocal india
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,700 sqft₹21.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Next to Greenland 44, Kwality Dairy
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 58, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd, Near JCB India Limited
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹15.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 25, Faridabad for Rent
Krishna Nagar, M.Q. Traders
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,468 sqft₹17.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd, JCB India Limited
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 53, Faridabad for Rent
Sarurpur Village, Adarsh Convent School
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹9.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Gaunchhi, Faridabad for Rent
sector 55, Government Senior Secondary School Gaunchhi
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ballabhgarh, Faridabad for Rent
Mathura Rd, ACE - Action Construction Equipment Limited (R & D Center), ACE Tractors - (Plant-1)
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Stagroztech India Private Limited, Faridabad for Rent
sarurpur , near gali no 11, near bs dharamkanta
₹ 59,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹59,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹10.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 55, Faridabad for Rent
Sector 55 Rd, Mahavir Bharat Gas
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹307.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 23 , Faridabad for Rent
Block E, Sanjay Colony, Sector 23 near Gochi, Gochi
₹ 28,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,225 sqft₹12.58 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 55, Faridabad for Rent
Sohna Rd, Apex Automation
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
870 sqft₹22.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 53, Faridabad for Rent
Ballabhgarh-Sohna Rd, Jeevan Nagar, Jiwan Colony II, Lotus Hospital
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties