Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Sanjay Park Pune | Lease Industrial Shed in Sanjay Park Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Yerawada, Pune for Rent
Ketkar Road, Patkar Sushil Vasant
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Tingre Nagar, Pune for Rent
Vidyanagar,, Yamaha Shelar Service Centre
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lonikhund, Pune for Rent
1, Nagar Rd, Shree Ram Society, Chandan Nagar, Kharadi, Lonikand, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, Mamta Garage
₹ 7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,74,240 sqft₹4.02 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
kutwal colony, Eknathrao Khese Vidyalaya
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹8.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
Porwal Rd , Kutwal Colony, , Near Goodwill Metropolis
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
Chandannagar Road, Near Hotel Trimurti Garden Restaurant
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹1.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
Chandannagar Road, Near Hotel Trimurti Garden Restaurant
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
20,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
moze nagar lane number 1, dy Patil
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
, Pune International Airport Area, , near Defence colony
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Lohegaon, Pune for Rent
Lohegaon rd , Akash Ganga Society, Lohegaon
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties