Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Shilottar Mumbai | Lease Industrial Shed in Shilottar Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Vasai, Mumbai for Rent
Chinchoti Anjur Phata Rd, Kaman Police Chauki
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
36,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Poman, Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Poman, Mumbai for Rent
Naigaon East , Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,480 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Naigaon East, Poman, , Universal College of Engineering Mumbai
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,500 sqft₹5.60 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Industrial Shed in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
Poman, Near Universal Engineering College
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
65,000 sqft₹4.62 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Naigaon East, Mumbai for Rent
WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY, elite industrial estate
₹ 13,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties