Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Thapkhera Greater_noida | Lease Industrial Shed in Thapkhera Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Junpat, Greater Noida for Rent
Junpat Village, Boraki Extention
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,189 sqft₹11.82 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties