Industrial Shed in Vallakottai, Chennai for Rent
temple green road, Vidya Ganapathi Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,040 sqft₹9.62 per Sq.Ft.