Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Office Space for Rent in Bellary Road-Sanjay Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office in Rt Nagar, Bangalore for Rent

HMT Layout, Sri Shirdi Sai Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 18,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Ganga Nagar, Bangalore for Rent

Dena Bank Colony,, Udupi Upahara
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1.35 Lacs
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹40.91 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office in Ganga Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Available From

Office in Sanjaynagar, Bangalore for Rent

Dr Rajgopal Rd, Sachidananda Nagar, Mamta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Office in R.t. Nagar Post, Bangalore for Rent

Kanaka Nagar, near Gautham College Of Pharmacy.
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 10,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Office in Hebbal, Bangalore for Rent

Vishwanatha Naganahalli Main rd, St. Paul The Hermit Church
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 80,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office in Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore for Rent

Kempapura Main Rd,, SyndicateBank Bengaluru Mariyanapalya Branch
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore for Rent

Pampa Extension, Kempapura Main Rd, Presidency College and Mahadev Sweets and Chats
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
₹ 50,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office in R.m.v. 2nd Stage, Bangalore for Rent

New BEL Road, Near 6th Gear Exclussive
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 56,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent

Amruth Nagar Main Rd Near Amruthahalli Police Station, Amruth Nagar Main Rd Near Amruthahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 45,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.95 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for Rent

Gandhi Nagar, Shampura, Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 50,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent

Dasarahalli Main Rd, , Eesha Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 59,500
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.95 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent

Sahakar Nagar, , cultfit
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 30,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
₹ 4 Lacs +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Nagavara, Bangalore for Rent

Vyalikaval HBCS Layout , Manyatha Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 3 Lacs
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore for Rent

Dr.Ambedkar Nagar, Yeshwantpur Circle and Garden kabab Corner
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 30,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent

Saharkarnagar, 60 Feet Rd, Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1.25 Lacs
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent

Saharkarnagar, 60 Feet Rd, Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1.5 Lacs
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent

Amruthahalli Main Road , Shoba Hyper Mart
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 60,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for Rent

Ashwath Nagar, Spice Corner, Multi-cuisine restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 1 Lac
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Office in Jakkuru, Bangalore for Rent

Hoodi Layout, Jakkuru Layout,, PRO CARZ (Multibrand Pre-Owned Cars)
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 90,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11

Office in Mathikere, Bangalore for Rent

MES Main Ring Road, 5th Main Rd,, Krishna Bakery & Fresh Juice
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 20,000
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for Rent

1st Main Road HBR Layout 2nd Block,, HBR BDA Shopping Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 90,000 +
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹47.37 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Nagavara, Bangalore for Rent

5th block near myanta tech prak , becom office jhhhhh
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 52,000 +
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,350 sqft₹15.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office in Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore for Rent

old government school, thindlu, HariHara Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
₹ 12.25 Lacs
maintenanceNo Extra Maintenance
maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.25 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
24,500 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.